3 WEST MALL, CLIFTON (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
02064020 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 39 yrs · Clevedon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 11 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
11 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
3 WEST MALL, CLIFTON (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
02064020Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1986-10-14Incorporated 1986-10-14Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
