HB (HDG) LIMITED
01990709 · Active · Ltd · 40 yrs · Flintshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Oct 2026 (last filed 7 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
21 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HB (HDG) LIMITED
01990709Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1986-02-18Incorporated 1986-02-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41202Active only
