TUDORTILE LIMITED
01965196 · Active · Ltd · 40 yrs · Middlesex
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 31 May 2027 (last filed 17 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
31 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TUDORTILE LIMITED
01965196Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1985-11-26Incorporated 1985-11-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GREEN, Susan Jennifer· DirectorResigned 2016-12-16
- HODGES, Philip James· DirectorResigned 2008-10-01
- GARSON, Susan Jennifer· DirectorAppointed 2008-06-01
GARSON, Michael David
Secretary
- Appointed
- —
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
GARSON, Michael David
Director
- Appointed
- —
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1949
See every company they're a director of →
GARSON, Susan Jennifer
Director
- Appointed
- 2008-06-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1953
See every company they're a director of →
GREEN, Susan Jennifer
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-04-01
- Resigned
- 2016-12-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1953
See every company they're a director of →
HODGES, Philip James
Director
- Appointed
- —
- Resigned
- 2008-10-01
- Nationality
- British
- Born
- 03/1944
See every company they're a director of →
