ALBEMARLE PARKSIDE LIMITED
01948274 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 40 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Dec 2026 (last filed 17 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ALBEMARLE PARKSIDE LIMITED
01948274Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1985-09-18Incorporated 1985-09-18Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
