VICTORIA PHARMACY LIMITED
01933847 · Active · Ltd · 41 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Sept 2026 (last filed 12 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
26 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
VICTORIA PHARMACY LIMITED
01933847Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1985-07-26Incorporated 1985-07-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
