RAVENHURST LIMITED
01913890 · Active · Ltd · 41 yrs · Droitwich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Feb 2027 (last filed 30 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
13 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RAVENHURST LIMITED
01913890Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1985-05-15Incorporated 1985-05-15Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
