SKI ENTERPRISES (U.K.) LIMITED
01910126 · Active · Ltd · 41 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 25 Nov 2026 (last filed 11 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
25 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FERNANDES, Richard
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SKI ENTERPRISES (U.K.) LIMITED
01910126Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1985-05-01Incorporated 1985-05-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- FERNANDES, Richard· OfficerAppointed 28 May 2025
FERNANDES, Richard
—
- Appointed
- 28 May 2025
