ULTRATOWN LIMITED
01897448 · Active · Ltd · 41 yrs · Mill Hill
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Mar 2027 (last filed 7 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
21 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ULTRATOWN LIMITED
01897448Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1985-03-20Incorporated 1985-03-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
