INDEPENDENT THEATRE COUNCIL LIMITED
01892910 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 41 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Oct 2026 (last filed 28 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
12 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INDEPENDENT THEATRE COUNCIL LIMITED
01892910Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1985-03-06Incorporated 1985-03-06Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 90020Active only
