PERMOID LIMITED
01891426 · Active · Ltd · 41 yrs · Aycliffe
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Dec 2026 (last filed 30 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
14 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PERMOID LIMITED
01891426Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1985-03-01Incorporated 1985-03-01Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 25110Active only
