NORBRECK COURT LIMITED
01882990 · Active · Ltd · 41 yrs · Blackpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Jun 2027 (last filed 22 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
5 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NORBRECK COURT LIMITED
01882990Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1985-02-05Incorporated 1985-02-05Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
