NESSLAND LIMITED
01865199 · Active · Ltd · 41 yrs · Torquay
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Nov 2026 (last filed 4 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
28 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
18 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NESSLAND LIMITED
01865199Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1984-11-21Incorporated 1984-11-21Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
