MITSUBISHI CORPORATION FINANCE PLC
01865061 · Active · Plc · 41 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Oct 2026 (last filed 5 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
19 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MITSUBISHI CORPORATION FINANCE PLC
01865061Active· Plc· England Wales· 1984-11-20Incorporated 1984-11-20Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64999Active only
