MAYTHORNE MILL (SOUTHWELL) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
01839255 · Active · Ltd · 42 yrs · Southwell
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 6 Mar 2028. Confirmation statement is due 12 Dec 2026 (last filed 28 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
6 Mar 2028
Next confirmation
12 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAYTHORNE MILL (SOUTHWELL) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
01839255Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1984-08-08Incorporated 1984-08-08Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
