SPOTLER CRM LIMITED
01827381 · Active · Ltd · 42 yrs · Guildford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Jul 2027 (last filed 26 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
10 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CHADWICK, Lee Steven Jason
Director
SPOTLER GROUP B.V.
Corporate Director
PATERSON, John Alastair Cleland
Secretary · Resigned 2023-08-08
DAVIES, Alexia Jacqueline
Director · Resigned 2023-08-08
OSBORN, Peter Gordon
Director · Resigned 2023-08-08
PATERSON, Alastair Ian William
Director · Resigned 2023-08-08
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SPOTLER CRM LIMITED
01827381Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1984-06-25Incorporated 1984-06-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
