FARNRIDGE LIMITED
01812658 · Active · Ltd · 42 yrs · Hatfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 3 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Jul 2027 (last filed 17 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
3 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
1 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BURROWS, Patrick James
Director
BREW, Lawrence Guy
Secretary · Resigned 1992-05-05
BROWNE, Lorna Barrington
Secretary · Resigned 1997-10-10
BUXTON SMITH, Maria Rita
Secretary · Resigned 2002-09-25
FAIRHURST, Russell William
Secretary · Resigned 2005-03-01
FAIRHURST, Russell William
Secretary · Resigned 1998-04-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FARNRIDGE LIMITED
01812658Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1984-05-01Incorporated 1984-05-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
