ST ELIZABETH HOSPICE
01794927 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 42 yrs · Suffolk
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 4 Oct 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
4 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST ELIZABETH HOSPICE
01794927Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1984-02-24Incorporated 1984-02-24Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
