PRECISION MICRO LIMITED
01745834 · Active · Ltd · 43 yrs · Birmingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 23 May 2027 (last filed 9 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
23 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRECISION MICRO LIMITED
01745834Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1983-08-12Incorporated 1983-08-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
