ORCHARD COURT CRONDALL RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
01726940 · Active · Ltd · 43 yrs · Winchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 12 Jun 2027 (last filed 29 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
12 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ORCHARD COURT CRONDALL RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
01726940Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1983-05-26Incorporated 1983-05-26Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
