PROGRESS NOMINEES LIMITED
01583152 · Active · Ltd · 45 yrs · Blackpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 25 Dec 2026 (last filed 11 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
25 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROGRESS NOMINEES LIMITED
01583152Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1981-08-28Incorporated 1981-08-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64205Active only
