MYTON FOOD GROUP LIMITED
01560807 · Active · Ltd · 45 yrs · Bradford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Jul 2027 (last filed 3 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
17 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MYTON FOOD GROUP LIMITED
01560807Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1981-05-12Incorporated 1981-05-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 10110Active only
