THE BIG FOOD GROUP LIMITED
01529002 · Active · Ltd · 45 yrs · Wellingborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 26 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 10 May 2027 (last filed 26 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
26 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
10 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE BIG FOOD GROUP LIMITED
01529002Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1980-11-19Incorporated 1980-11-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 46900Active only
