FAIRACRES LIMITED
01466511 · Active · Ltd · 46 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Jan 2027 (last filed 6 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
24 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
20 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FAIRACRES LIMITED
01466511Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1979-12-12Incorporated 1979-12-12Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
