DUALMOOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED
01456552 · Active · Ltd · 46 yrs · Doncaster
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Jan 2027 (last filed 30 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
13 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DUALMOOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED
01456552Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1979-10-24Incorporated 1979-10-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
