NEW ENGLAND RETAIL PROPERTIES LIMITED
01447221 · Active · Ltd · 47 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 7 Sept 2027 (last filed 24 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
7 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
COLUMBIA THREADNEEDLE INVESTMENT BUSINESS LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
ELLIOTT, Joanne Lesley
Director
PHAYRE-MUDGE, Marcus Andrew
Director
LANES, Stephen Alec
Secretary · Resigned 1992-10-06
SLADE, Martin Keith
Secretary · Resigned 1993-10-01
HENDERSON SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2007-04-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NEW ENGLAND RETAIL PROPERTIES LIMITED
01447221Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1979-09-06Incorporated 1979-09-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
