LADBROKES GROUP FINANCE PLC
01429533 · Active · Plc · 47 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 May 2027 (last filed 17 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
31 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LADBROKES GROUP FINANCE PLC
01429533Active· Plc· England Wales· 1979-06-14Incorporated 1979-06-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
