FENCARE LIMITED
01420814 · Active · Ltd · 47 yrs · Leighton Buzzard
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 May 2027 (last filed 17 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
1 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FENCARE LIMITED
01420814Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1979-05-17Incorporated 1979-05-17Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
