CREDITFORCE LIMITED
01396268 · Active · Ltd · 47 yrs · Tonbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Mar 2027 (last filed 4 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
18 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HESELTINE, Giles William Dibdin
Director
BAILEY, John Christopher Leeksma
Secretary · Resigned 2014-12-31
ONEILL, Shelagh
Secretary · Resigned 1993-03-25
PLOSZYNSKA, Joanna
Secretary · Resigned 2025-03-28
KINGSLAND (SERVICES) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2016-03-30
ARMSTRONG, Robert Graeme
Director · Resigned 1999-01-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CREDITFORCE LIMITED
01396268Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1978-10-26Incorporated 1978-10-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 66190Active only
