ARNO GB LIMITED
01385669 · Active · Ltd · 48 yrs · Bristol
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jun 2027 (last filed 13 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
27 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ROSSOUW, Mark David
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ARNO GB LIMITED
01385669Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1978-08-25Incorporated 1978-08-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ROSSOUW, Mark David· OfficerAppointed 1 June 2026
ROSSOUW, Mark David
—
- Appointed
- 1 June 2026
