MAXISCOPE LIMITED
01341561 · Active · Ltd · 48 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jul 2027 (last filed 11 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
25 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAXISCOPE LIMITED
01341561Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1977-12-01Incorporated 1977-12-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
