PAUL JOHN CONSTRUCTION (LEICESTER) LIMITED
01263399 · Active · Ltd · 50 yrs · Preston
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 1810 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2021). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 15 Dec 2021).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2021
Next confirmation
15 Dec 2021
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PAUL JOHN CONSTRUCTION (LEICESTER) LIMITED
01263399Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1976-06-16Incorporated 1976-06-16Health 47/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41202Active only
