DRAYCOTT COURT (BATH) LIMITED
01239960 · Active · Ltd · 50 yrs · Bath
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 12 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 18 Nov 2026 (last filed 4 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
18 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DRAYCOTT COURT (BATH) LIMITED
01239960Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1976-01-09Incorporated 1976-01-09Health 84/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
