KENNEDY BROOKES FINANCE LIMITED
01237551 · Liquidation · Private Limited Company · 50 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KENNEDY BROOKES FINANCE LIMITED
01237551Liquidation· Private Limited Company· 15 December 1975Incorporated 15 December 1975Health 40/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.

