SLA PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED
01203396 · Active · Ltd · 51 yrs · Suffolk
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Nov 2026 (last filed 23 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
6 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SLA PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED
01203396Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1975-03-12Incorporated 1975-03-12Health 65/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
