HILL BROTHERS (CHICHESTER) LIMITED
01180441 · Active · Ltd · 52 yrs · Chichester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 20 Jun 2027 (last filed 6 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
20 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HILL BROTHERS (CHICHESTER) LIMITED
01180441Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1974-08-09Incorporated 1974-08-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HILL, Gregory Sebastian· DirectorAppointed 2012-09-24
HILL, Kevin John
Secretary
- Appointed
- —
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
HILL, Gregory Sebastian
Director
- Appointed
- 2012-09-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1977
See every company they're a director of →
HILL, Kevin John
Director
- Appointed
- —
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 11/1948
See every company they're a director of →
HILL, Peter Geoffrey
Director
- Appointed
- —
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1952
See every company they're a director of →
