COPPICE ALUPACK LIMITED
01075225 · Active · Ltd · 53 yrs · Bridgend
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 4 Nov 2026 (last filed 21 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
4 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
COPPICE ALUPACK LIMITED
01075225Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1972-10-05Incorporated 1972-10-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 17290Active only
