GREENLANDS RESIDENTS COMPANY (CAMBRIDGE) LIMITED
01046806 · Active · Ltd · 54 yrs · Norwich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 4 Mar 2027 (last filed 18 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
4 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GREENLANDS RESIDENTS COMPANY (CAMBRIDGE) LIMITED
01046806Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1972-03-21Incorporated 1972-03-21Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68320Active only
