DF PROPERTY PORTFOLIO LIMITED
01025092 · Active · Ltd · 54 yrs · Egham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 13 days away. Confirmation statement is due 4 Oct 2026 (last filed 20 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
4 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DF PROPERTY PORTFOLIO LIMITED
01025092Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1971-09-23Incorporated 1971-09-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
