R & R.C.BOND (WHOLESALE)LIMITED
01024495 · Active · Ltd · 54 yrs · York
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 24 Dec 2026 (last filed 10 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
24 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
R & R.C.BOND (WHOLESALE)LIMITED
01024495Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1971-09-17Incorporated 1971-09-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 45310Active only
