NATIONAL FILM AND TELEVISION SCHOOL(THE)
00981908 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 56 yrs · Beaconsfield,
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Dec 2026 (last filed 12 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
26 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NATIONAL FILM AND TELEVISION SCHOOL(THE)
00981908Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1970-06-11Incorporated 1970-06-11Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85320Active only
