CONSTRUCTIONEND LIMITED
00976647 · Active · Ltd · 56 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 6 Jul 2027 (last filed 22 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
6 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CONSTRUCTIONEND LIMITED
00976647Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1970-04-09Incorporated 1970-04-09Health 71/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68100Active only
