RUDSTON PRODUCTS (INT) LIMITED
00963626 · Active · Ltd · 56 yrs · Cambridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Dec 2026 (last filed 15 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
29 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RUDSTON PRODUCTS (INT) LIMITED
00963626Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1969-10-09Incorporated 1969-10-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 15110Active only
