BARTON CONTRACTING LIMITED
00957471 · Active · Ltd · 57 yrs · Kettering
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 Dec 2026 (last filed 17 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
31 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BARTON CONTRACTING LIMITED
00957471Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1969-07-03Incorporated 1969-07-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 42990Active only
