CHARLES LAWRENCE SURFACES LIMITED
00932266 · Active · Ltd · 58 yrs · Newark
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 46 days away. Confirmation statement is due 12 May 2027 (last filed 28 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
12 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CHARLES LAWRENCE SURFACES LIMITED
00932266Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1968-05-17Incorporated 1968-05-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 22190Active only
