ORCHARD WAY(SHIRLEY)(COURTS E,F,G)RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
00918643 · Active · Ltd · 58 yrs · Whyteleafe
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Apr 2027 (last filed 20 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
29 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
3 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ORCHARD WAY(SHIRLEY)(COURTS E,F,G)RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
00918643Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1967-10-18Incorporated 1967-10-18Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
