ST. HUGH'S SCHOOL (CARSWELL) TRUST LIMITED
00913833 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 59 yrs · Oxon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Apr 2027 (last filed 26 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
9 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST. HUGH'S SCHOOL (CARSWELL) TRUST LIMITED
00913833Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1967-08-23Incorporated 1967-08-23Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85200Active only
