C.P. HART & SONS LIMITED
00889832 · Active · Ltd · 59 yrs · Warwick
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 May 2027 (last filed 18 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
2 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
C.P. HART & SONS LIMITED
00889832Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1966-10-17Incorporated 1966-10-17Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 46499Active only
