KUWAIT FINANCE HOUSE PLC
00877859 · Active · Plc · 60 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Mar 2027 (last filed 16 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
30 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KUWAIT FINANCE HOUSE PLC
00877859Active· Plc· England Wales· 1966-04-27Incorporated 1966-04-27Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64191Active only
