J.W.TATE & SON(HOLDINGS)LIMITED
00857987 · Active · Ltd · 61 yrs · Sutton Coldfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Apr 2027 (last filed 19 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
2 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
J.W.TATE & SON(HOLDINGS)LIMITED
00857987Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1965-09-01Incorporated 1965-09-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
