GRANT THORNTON NOMINEES
00848428 · Active · Private Unlimited Nsc · 61 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Confirmation statement is due 14 Aug 2027 (last filed 31 Jul 2026).
Next confirmation
14 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
COOK, Aisling Laura
Director
SAYERS, Philip Anthony
Director
KEHOE, Laurence Peter
Secretary · Resigned 1994-12-15
WELLS, Robert Ian
Secretary · Resigned 2002-07-12
CARGIL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2013-12-14
GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2019-02-26
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GRANT THORNTON NOMINEES
00848428Active· Private Unlimited Nsc· England Wales· 1965-05-10Incorporated 1965-05-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
